Datum

HEIM-VEREIN

GAST-VEREIN

11.05.2002

Zeiskam TC 1986 I

Kirrweiler TC I (D40)

11.05.2002

Frankenthal TC Mörsch I

Hassloch TC I

11.05.2002

Frankenthal TC Postbrücke I

Mutterstadt TC II

11.05.2002

Dudenhofen TC II

Rödersheim-Gronau TC I

11.05.2002

Hatzenbühl TC 83 I

Kirrweiler TC I (H40)

11.05.2002

Hassloch TC II

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

11.05.2002

Kandel TC I

Lingenfeld TC I

11.05.2002

Offenbach TC I

Waldsee TV I

11.05.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H50)

Dudenhofen TC I

12.05.2002

Pirmasens-Schachen TSC TA

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

12.05.2002

Kandel TC I

Kirrweiler TC I (D30)

12.05.2002

Hütschenhausen TSV TA I

Mittelbach-Hengstbach TSG

12.05.2002

Minfeld TC I

Herxheim TC Blau-Weiss II

12.05.2002

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV TA II

Ludwigshafen SC TA I

12.05.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H1)

Landau TC SW im ASV I

12.05.2002

Freisbach SV TA I

Kleinfischlingen TC I

12.05.2002

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

Kirrweiler TC II (H2)

12.05.2002

Harthausen TC 1982 I

SG Walsheim TSV

25.05.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (D40)

Hassloch TC I

25.05.2002

Mutterstadt TC II

Frankenthal TC Mörsch I

25.05.2002

Frankenthal TC Postbrücke I

Zeiskam TC 1986 I

25.05.2002

Rödersheim-Gronau TC I

Hatzenbühl TC 83 I

25.05.2002

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

Kirrweiler TC I (H40)

25.05.2002

Dudenhofen TC II

Hassloch TC II

25.05.2002

Lingenfeld TC I

Waldsee TV I

25.05.2002

Offenbach TC I

Dudenhofen TC I

25.05.2002

Kandel TC I

Kirrweiler TC I (H50)

26.05.2002

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

Kandel TC I

26.05.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (D30)

Mittelbach-Hengstbach TSG

26.05.2002

Pirmasens-Schachen TSC

Hütschenhausen TSV TA I

26.05.2002

Herxheim TC Blau-Weiss II

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV TA II

26.05.2002

Ludwigshafen SC TA I

Landau TC SW im ASV I

26.05.2002

Minfeld TC I

Kirrweiler TC I (H1)

26.05.2002

Kleinfischlingen TC I

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

26.05.2002

Kirrweiler TC II (H2)

Harthausen TC 1982 I

26.05.2002

SG Walsheim TSV TA

Freisbach SV TA I

08.06.2002

Hassloch TC I

Zeiskam TC 1986 I

08.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (D40)

Mutterstadt TC II

08.06.2002

Frankenthal TC Mörsch I

Frankenthal TC Postbrücke I

08.06.2002

Hatzenbühl TC 83 I

Dudenhofen TC II

08.06.2002

Rödersheim-Gronau TC I

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

08.06.2002

Hassloch TC II

Kirrweiler TC I (H40)

08.06.2002

Waldsee TV I

Kandel TC I

08.06.2002

Lingenfeld TC I

Dudenhofen TC I

08.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H50)

            Offenbach TC I

09.06.2002

Kandel TC I

Pirmasens-Schachen TSC

09.06.2002

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

Mittelbach-Hengstbach TSG

09.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (D30)

Hütschenhausen TSV TA I

09.06.2002

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

Minfeld TC I

09.06.2002

Herxheim TC Blau-Weiss II

Landau TC SW im ASV I

09.06.2002

Ludwigshafen SC TA I

Kirrweiler TC I (H1)

09.06.2002

Freisbach SV TA I

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

09.06.2002

Kleinfischlingen TC I

Harthausen TC 1982 I

09.06.2002

SG Walsheim TSV

Kirrweiler TC II (H2)

15.06.2002

Frankenthal TC Postbrücke I

Kirrweiler TC I (D40)

15.06.2002

Zeiskam TC 1986 I

Frankenthal TC Mörsch I

15.06.2002

Hassloch TC I

Mutterstadt TC II

15.06.2002

Hassloch TC II

Rödersheim-Gronau TC I

15.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H40)

Dudenhofen TC II

15.06.2002

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

Hatzenbühl TC 83 I

15.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H50)

Lingenfeld TC I

15.06.2002

Kandel TC I

Offenbach TC I

15.06.2002

Dudenhofen TC I

Waldsee TV I

16.06.2002

Hütschenhausen TSV TA I

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

16.06.2002

Pirmasens-Schachen TSC

Kirrweiler TC I (D30)

16.06.2002

Mittelbach-Hengstbach TSG

Kandel TC I

16.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H1)

Herxheim TC Blau-Weiss II

16.06.2002

Minfeld TC I

Ludwigshafen SC

16.06.2002

Landau TC SW im ASV I

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

16.06.2002

SG Walsheim TSV

Kleinfischlingen TC I

16.06.2002

Freisbach SV TA I

Kirrweiler TC II (H2)

16.06.2002

Harthausen TC 1982 I

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

22.06.2002

Hassloch TC I

Frankenthal TC Postbrücke I

22.06.2002

Frankenthal TC Mörsch I

Kirrweiler TC I (D40)

22.06.2002

Mutterstadt TC II

Zeiskam TC 1986 I

22.06.2002

Hatzenbühl TC 83 I

Hassloch TC II

22.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (H40)

Rödersheim-Gronau TC I

22.06.2002

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

Dudenhofen TC II

22.06.2002

Waldsee TV I

Kirrweiler TC I (H50)

22.06.2002

Lingenfeld TC I

            Offenbach TC I

22.06.2002

Dudenhofen TC I

Kandel TC I

23.06.2002

Kandel TC I

Hütschenhausen TSV TA I

23.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC I (D30)

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

23.06.2002

Mittelbach-Hengstbach TSG

Pirmasens-Schachen TSC

23.06.2002

Pfortz-Maximiliansau TV

Kirrweiler TC I (H1)

23.06.2002

Ludwigshafen SC TA I

Herxheim TC Blau-Weiss II

23.06.2002

Landau TC SW im ASV I

Minfeld TC I

23.06.2002

Nussdorf TC Blau-Weiss

SG Walsheim TSV

23.06.2002

Kirrweiler TC II (H2)

Kleinfischlingen TC I

23.06.2002

Harthausen TC 1982 I

Freisbach SV TA I